LALIGA HYPERMOTION | M13 | AD Ceuta FC - Córdoba CF
LALIGA HYPERMOTION
|
M13Estadio Bahrain Victorious Nuevo Arcángel de Córdoba
-DAYS
:
-HRS
:
-MIN
:
-SEC
-
Preview
Line-ups
Head to head
Stats
Competition
Player stats
Fastest runner (km/h)
Ibai Sanz
Álex Camacho
Duels won
Cristian Carracedo
Kuki Zalazar
Top passes completed
Ismael Ruiz
Marino Illescas
Line-ups will be available 1 hour before the match begins
Head to Head
2
wins
1
wins
3
draws
Data since 2022 • LALIGA HYPERMOTION
Recent meetings
AD Ceuta FC
LALIGA HYPERMOTION
3 - 2
Córdoba CF
Córdoba CF
LALIGA HYPERMOTION
2 - 0
AD Ceuta FC
AD Ceuta FC
Primera Federación
1 - 1
Córdoba CF
Córdoba CF
Primera Federación
3 - 3
AD Ceuta FC
Córdoba CF
Primera Federación
1 - 1
AD Ceuta FC
Team Trend
CEF
2
-2
COR
Draw
dCOR
2
-0
EIB
Win
wLEG
0
-1
COR
Win
wELD
2
-1
COR
Loss
lCOR
3
-2
TEN
Win
wData from: LALIGA HYPERMOTION
Season stats
Córdoba CF
AD Ceuta FC
Possession
55%
50%
Possession. Córdoba CF: 55%. AD Ceuta FC, 50%
per match
Goals
per match
1.6
19
10
0.8
Goals. Córdoba CF: 19, per match: 1.6. AD Ceuta FC, 10, per match: 0.8
per match
Penalty goals
per match
0.1
1
1
0.1
Penalty goals. Córdoba CF: 1, per match: 0.1. AD Ceuta FC, 1, per match: 0.1
per match
Shots
per match
12
144
133
11.1
Shots. Córdoba CF: 144, per match: 12. AD Ceuta FC, 133, per match: 11.1
per match
Shots on target
per match
5.2
62
50
4.2
Shots on target. Córdoba CF: 62, per match: 5.2. AD Ceuta FC, 50, per match: 4.2
Shots on goal
43%
37%
Shots on goal. Córdoba CF: 43%. AD Ceuta FC, 37%
per match
Total passes
per match
418.3
5,020
4,877
406.4
Total passes. Córdoba CF: 5,020, per match: 418.3. AD Ceuta FC, 4,877, per match: 406.4
Passing accuracy
81%
82%
Passing accuracy. Córdoba CF: 81%. AD Ceuta FC, 82%
per match
Corners
per match
6.3
75
79
6.6
Corners. Córdoba CF: 75, per match: 6.3. AD Ceuta FC, 79, per match: 6.6
per match
Fouls
per match
13
156
209
17.4
Fouls. Córdoba CF: 156, per match: 13. AD Ceuta FC, 209, per match: 17.4
per match
Offsides
per match
1.9
23
23
1.9
Offsides. Córdoba CF: 23, per match: 1.9. AD Ceuta FC, 23, per match: 1.9
Yellow cards
40
32
Red cards
2
2
Player stats
Fastest runner (km/h)
Ibai Sanz
Álex Camacho
Duels won
Cristian Carracedo
Kuki Zalazar
Top passes completed
Ismael Ruiz
Marino Illescas
No info avaliable for the current match yet
Standing
Matchweek
| Club | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Castellón | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 18 |
| 2 | UD Almería | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
| 3 | SD Eibar | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 7 |
| 4 | Granada CF | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 6 |
| 5 | RCD Mallorca | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
| 6 | Real Sporting | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
| 7 | Girona FC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
| 8 | Burgos CF | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
| 9 | Real Oviedo | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
| 10 | CE Sabadell | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
| 11 | UD Las Palmas | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
| 12 | Córdoba CF | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
| 13 | Real Valladolid CF | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
| 14 | CD Tenerife | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
| 15 | CD Eldense | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
| 16 | Celta Fortuna | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
| 17 | CD Leganés | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
| 18 | R. Sociedad B | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
| 19 | Cádiz CF | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
| 20 | FC Andorra | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
| 21 | Albacete BP | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
| 22 | AD Ceuta FC | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
Promotion
Relegation
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostGF: Goals ForGA: Goals AgainstGD: Goal Difference