Gener

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 22  – 26/01/2020

GIMNÀSTIC

Segona divisió B Grup 3

Febrer

EJEA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 23  – 02/02/2020

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 24  – 09/02/2020

AE PRAT

Segona divisió B Grup 3

VILLARREAL B

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 25  – 16/02/2020

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 26  – 23/02/2020

ATL. LEVANTE

Segona divisió B Grup 3

març

HÉRCULES CF

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 27  – 01/03/2020

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 28  – 08/03/2020

ORIHUELA CF

Segona divisió B Grup 3

Orihuela

LLAGOSTERA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 29  – 15/03/2020

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 30 -22/03/2020

BARCELONA B

Segona divisió B Grup 3

CE SABADELL

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 31  – 29/03/2020

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

Abril

CD EBRO

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 32  – 05/04/2020

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 33  – 12/04/2020

UE CORNELLÀ

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLEIDA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 34  – 19/04/2020

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 35  – 26/04/2020

CD CASTELLÓ

Segona divisió B Grup 3

Maig

VALENCIA M.

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 36  – 03/05/2020

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 37  – 10/05/2020

CF LA NUCÍA

Segona divisió B Grup 3

UE OLOT

Segona divisió B Grup 3

LLIGA 2A B GRUP 3

Jornada 38  – 17/05/2020

FC ANDORRA

Segona divisió B Grup 3